All posts from

Sankshema Scholarship Selected Students 2019 : Charitable Trust

Organisation : Sankshema Charitable Trust
Announcement : Sankshema Scholarship Selected Students 2019
Scholarship Name : Sankshema Scholarship 2019
Applicable For : Students from Medical, Engineering, M.B.A, M.C.A, Bachelors of Commerce (B.Com), Bachelors of Pharmacy (B.Pharm) Nursing, etc
Website : http://sankshema.org/

Sponsored Links:
You can now ask your question on this scholarship. Ask here (OR) Go to the bottom of this page for comments.

Sankshema Scholarship Selected Students

Sankshema Scholarship Selected Students 2019. Kindly follow the below steps to download the Scholarships Selected Students list 2019

Related : Sofura Scholarship Examination Results 2018 : www.scholarships.net.in/33633.html

How to Download?

Steps :
Step 1 : Go to the official website of Sankshema Charitable Trust through the URL provided above.
Step 2 : Next click on the “Download Selected List” link under Latest News section.

Step 3 : The list will be displayed in a Excel format.
Step 4 : Download the Excel file and check your name in the list.
Step 5 : The Excel file contains the following details,
** Student Name
** Father Name
** H.No.
** Village/Street
** Mandal/Town
** District
** Pin Code
** Sex
** Course
** Year
** College
** College
** Place

Scholarship Selected Students 2019 :
https://www.scholarships.net.in/uploads/pdf2019/33801-SL.xlsx

Selected Candidates

Some of the selected candidates names are listed below. Kindly refer the above Excel links uploaded for full candidates list.

S.N Students Name
Father Name
H.No.
1 A. Satya Vardhan S/o: Kishan H.No.6-1-337
2 A. Sai Varun S/o: Srinivas H.No.5-4-106/1
3 Ch. Sai Teja S/o: Srinivas H.No.6-84
4 K. Pujya D/o: Santhosh Reddy H.No.12-116
5 Ch. Sai Kiran S/o: Venkata Ramana H.No.ST2-1167/1
6 S.I. Uday Kiran D/o: Srinivas H.No.7-65/A
7 S. Bharath S/o: Lalaiah H.No.1-25
8 M. Yashwanth S/o: Srinivas H.No.29-1-1/89/A
9 Ch. Srija D/o: Venkateshwarlu H.No.3-32
10 P. Shrvani D/o: Venkateshwar rao(late) H.No.2-10-1079
11 L. Shravani D/o: Srinivas H.No.3-11/A
12 T.T.N.V. Phani Kumar S/o: Shiva Nagaraju H.No.31-15-40
13 M. Mounika D/o: Ravinder Reddy H.No.
14 G.Archana D/o: Madhusudhan Reddy H.No.3-31
15 G. Sai Krishna Reddy S/o: Thirupathi Reddy H.No.3-100
16 D. Manoj Kumar S/o: Ramulu H.No.9-9-105
17 C. Meghamsh Reddy S/o: Ravinder Reddy H.No.8-6-168
18 V. Manish Kumar S/o: Murali Krishna H.No.8-2-465
19 K. Abhigna D/o: Venkanna H.No.
20 M. Sainath Rao S/o: Kondal Rao H.No.9-4-361
21 P. Dharani D/o: Laxma Reddy H.No.1-35/1
22 G. Saighna D/o: Prabhakar H.No. Flt No: 512
23 T. Koushik S/o: Babu Rajesh H.No.17-7/7
24 I. Mahathi D/o: Ramgopal H.No.
25 G. Himaja D/o: Ramakrishna H.No.7-5-257/1
26 S. Akhil S/o: Srinivas H.No.3-11/A
27 K. Anirudh S/o: Bhaskar H.No.7-2-825/A
28 T. Vijay S/o: Samma Rao H.No.1-06
29 T. Rajeshwar Rao S/o: Narshinga Rao H.No.2-112/1
30 M. Srinija D/o: Swamy H.No.3-75/1
31 P. Rishikesh S/o: Srinivas H.No.14-1-29
32 K. Ruchitha D/o: Venkat Reddy H.No.1-9-295/32/2
33 R. Geethanjali D/o: Ravinder H.No.2-9
34 S. Sharath Chandra S/o: Suresh H.No.5-4-189
35 L.Gopi S/o: Janaiah H.No.
36 K. Venugopal S/o: Kumaraswamy H.No.4-3-175
37 B.Yamuna D/o: Venkata Reddy H.No.
38 V. Abhinav S/o: Krishna H.No.1-3-169
39 D. Amulya D/o: Janardhan Reddy H.No.2-10/1
40 S. Akhil S/o: Jalender H.No.10-2-497/2/1
41 G. Nithish S/o: Satyanarayana H.No.
42 J. Shiva Teja S/o: Bhoopathi H.No.1-3-75
43 V. Laxmi Prasanna D/o: Srinivas H.No.7-105/1
44 A. Ambuja D/o: Vidya Sagar H.No.6-6-106
45 S. Hrudhay S/o: Sampath H.No.5-6-282
46 M.Vinay S/o: Rajaiah H.No.4-127/1
47 B. Varun Kumar S/o: Srinivas H.No.16-11-511/D/18
48 B. Rahul Samrat S/o: Appa Rao H.No.2-18
49 T. Sahithi D/o: Raghavender Rao H.No.
50 V. Sai Pratyusha D/o: Srinivas H.No.5-7-345
51 K. Akila D/o: Venkateshwar Rao H.No.10-82
52 M. Sreeja D/o: Someshwar Rao H.No.
53 V. Naveen Rao S/o: Sagar Rao H.No.4-127/1
54 S. Saipriya D/o: Krishna Mohan Rao H.No.5-7-135
55 N. Mounika D/o: Ramadas H.No.7-2-135
56 N. Spandana D/o: Mohanchary H.No.1-15
57 A. Akhila D/o: Ailaiah H.No.5-6-118
58 D. Pravalika D/o: Komuraiah H.No.3-5-461
59 J. Akanksha D/o: Ravinder Rao H.No.1-9-295/32/2
60 N. Suneel S/o: Srinivasulu H.No.
61 R. Guna Shekar S/o: Prabhakar H.No.
62 T. Ravi Kumar S/o: Rajaiah H.No.18-3-77/4
63 SK. Zameeroddin S/o: SK Zaheeroddin H.No.7-286/2
64 D. Rakesh S/o: Malliah H.No.3-38/3
65 T. Srikanth S/o: Janardhan H.No.56-426/1
66 P. Hari Prasad S/o: Ayodhya H.No.12-65/3
67 M. Sowmya Sri D/o: Srinivas H.No.29-1-1/89/A
68 A.Naveen Sai S/o: Lingamurthy H.No.3-26/2
69 K. Akhila Reddy D/o: Swami Reddy H.No.7-60
70 V. Shivani D/o: Srinivas H.No.2-2-33/1
71 N. Srilaxmi D/o: Srinivas H.No.15-96
72 V. Pranay Chandu S/o: Ravinder H.No.7-2-903
73 J. Santosh S/o: Chandu Naik H.No.2-28
74 Y. Anvesh Reddy S/o: Sai Reddy H.No.
75 A. Soumya D/o: Rajesham H.No.
76 V.Naveen Kumar S/o:Laxminarsaiah H.No.1-93/2
77 K.Rajesh S/o:Ailaiah H.No.9-56/1
78 V.Manoj S/o:Shankariah H.No.1-7
79 A.Deepak S/o:Sampath kumar H.No.2-11-90
80 G.Raviprasad S/o:Shudharshan H.No.11-19-69
81 P.Rajendar S/o:Madhukar H.No.11-105
82 Ch.Hareesh S/o:Srinivas H.No.2-7/B
83 Y.Prem chandu S/o:Venkatesh H.No.3-76
84 K.Sandeep S/o:Lingaiah H.No.3-9
85 A.Indhu D/o:Anjaiah H.No.3-18
86 B.Kavitha D/o:Venkteswarlu H.No.2-47
87 K.Mounika D/o:Narsimulu H.No.12-2
88 M.Yogesh chandra S/o:Umapathi Swamy H.No.5-5-49/1
89 B.Venkatesh S/o:Sathanarayana H.No.22-173
90 T.Rakesh S/o:Sridhar Rao H.No.2-47
91 T.Aravind S/o:Durgaiah H.No.2-21/2
92 M.Harshitha D/o:Srinivas H.No.5-4-54
93 V.Vamshi S/o:Ravikumar H.No.2-4-342
94 K.Saichandana D/o:Ramesh F.No.310,VSL Complex
95 P.Anil S/o:Raju H.No.
96 N.Sai S/o:Sanjeeva H.No.2-164
97 D.Sai Krishna S/o:Suresh H.No.1-1-5/4B3/2
98 P.Mani Pranav S/o:Rajesh H.No.6-3-48,B.Techhind Natraj Theatre
99 P.Shiriyala D/o:Mallaiah Water tank Street
100 B.Saiprakash S/o:Laxman H.No.5-6-189/1

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

www.scholarships.net.in © 2018

Contact Us   Privacy Policy