All posts from

Sankshema Scholarship 2020 Selected Students : Charitable Trust

Organisation : Sankshema Charitable Trust
Announcement : Sankshema Scholarship Selected Students 2020
Scholarship Name : Sankshema Scholarship 2020
Interview Date : 25-01-2020 & 26-01-2020
Website : http://sankshema.org/

Sponsored Links:
You can now ask your question on this scholarship. Ask here (OR) Go to the bottom of this page for comments.

Sankshema Scholarship Selected Students

Sankshema Scholarship Selected Students 2020. Kindly follow the below steps to download the Scholarships Selected Students list 2020

Related / Similar Post :
Vidyasaarathi Mohan T Advani Centennial Scholarship 2019-20

How to Download?

Steps :
Step 1 : Go to the official website of Sankshema Charitable Trust through the URL provided above.
Step 2 : Next click on the “Download Selected List” link under Latest News section.

Step 3 : The list will be displayed in a Excel format.
Step 4 : Download the Excel file and check your name in the list.
Step 5 : The Excel file contains the following details,
** Student Name
** Father Name
** H.No.
** Village/Street
** Mandal/Town
** District
** Pin Code
** Sex
** Course
** Year
** College
** College
** Place

Scholarship Selected Students 2020 :
25.01.2020 Interviews List :
https://www.scholarships.net.in/uploads/pdf2020/IL1.xlsx

26.01.2020 Interviews List :
https://www.scholarships.net.in/uploads/pdf2020/IL2.xlsx

Selected Candidates

Some of the selected candidates names are listed below. Kindly refer the above Excel links uploaded for full candidates list.

S.N STUDENT NAME FATHERNAME H.No.  COLLEGE TIME
1 M.Jithender Reddy S/o.M.Venkat Reddy 8-33(8th Block) NIT warangal 10:00AM
2 K.Vinod Kumar S/o.K.Thikkanna 7-2-1 (7th Block) NIT warangal 10:00AM
3 P.Raja Reddy S/o.P.Amarnath Reddy 6-54/1 NIT warangal 10:00AM
4 Ch.Manisha D/o. Ch.Bhageerath 7-62 KITS 10:00AM
5 N.Vignesh S/o.N.Swamy 3-170 KITS 10:00AM
6 A.Madhava S/o. A Nagaraju 6-1/A, BC Colony KITS 10:00AM
7 S.Rushika D/o.Sripathi Srinivas 8-5-308/A KITS 10:00AM
8 B.Harshitha D/o.B.Rajeshwar Rao 2-10-997 KITS 10:00AM
9 P.Madhavi D/o.P.Ashok Rao 2-21 KITS 10:00AM
10 K.Kavya D/o.K.Raju 4-82 KITS 10:00AM
11 K.Sahithi D/o.K.Raju 4-82 KITS 10:15AM
12 S.Dharani D/o.S.Kanakaiah (Late) 1-3-142 JITS 10:15AM
13 K.Pallavi D/o.K. Thirupathi Rao 2-2-647/185/14/1 JITS 10:15AM
14 K.Spoorthi D/o. Sathyanarayana Rao 1-24 JITS 10:15AM
15 Ch.Sravan Rao S/o. Ch.Vijaya Kumar Rao 2-77/1 JITS 10:15AM
16 G.Sai Ramana S/o. G.Veeresham 8-49 JITS 10:15AM
17 S.Sai Priya D/o. S.Krishnmohan Rao (Late) 5-7-135 JITS 10:15AM
18 K.Sahithi D/o.K.Rammurthy 8-4-680 JITS 10:15AM
19 N.Manasa S/o.N.Anjaneyulu 4-141 JITS 10:15AM
20 K.Raju S/o.Lasmaiah 1-12 JITS 10:15AM
21 Ch.Dileep S/o.Ch.Madhusudhan 4-40 Vardhaman Coll of Eng 10:30AM
22 Ch.Pavan S/o.Ch.Madhusudhan 4-40 Jayashankar Agri.University 10:30AM
23 Md.Anees D/o. Md.Gouseddin (late) 3-2-55 Anubose Institute of Tech 10:30AM
24 Md.Afroz D/o. Md.Gouseddin (late) 3-2-55 Kakatiy Medical College 10:30AM
25 A.Ankitha D/o.A.Bhaskar 2-56 Vaagdevi Degree College 10:30AM
26 A.Akhila D/o.A.Bhaskar 2-56 SR Eng College 10:30AM
27 N.Rajesh S/o.N.Bhoomaiah 2-8-58 Master Minds 10:30AM
28 N.Srikanth S/o.N.Bhoomaiah 2-8-58 Apoorva College 10:30AM
29 B.Shivani D/o.B.Suresh 4-63 JITS 10:30AM
30 B.Shivasai S/o.B.Suresh 4-63 Govt.Polytechnic Colleage 10:30AM
31 K.Bhavani D/o.K.Saidi Reddy 10-5-126/2, Mallareddy Eng Colleage 10:45AM
32 K.Shivani D/o.K.Saidi Reddy 10-5-126/2, Mallareddy Eng Colleage 10:45AM
33 K.Srikanya D/o.K.Sridhar 2-10-1646/32 Bhojireddy Eng College 10:45AM
34 K.Srimanya D/o.K.Sridhar 2-10-1646/32 Bhojireddy Eng College 10:45AM
35 G.Vinay Kumar S/o. Gannu Raju 3-45/1   10:45AM
36 G.Sai Teja S/o. Gannu Raju 3-45/1   10:45AM
37 E.Sandhya D/o.E.Srinivas Rao 4-204 Bapatla College of Phramcy 10:45AM
38 E.Manoj Gopi S/o.E.Srinivas Rao 4-204 Bapatla Eng College 10:45AM
39 P.Spandhana D/o.P.Ramesh 4-5-99/1/A   10:45AM
40 P.Sai Teja S/o.P.Ramesh 4-5-99/1/A   10:45AM
41 K.Ravi teja S/o. K.Sudhakar 8-3-169/1376/81 P.D.S College of Physiotherapy 11:00AM
42 K.Bindu Mahavi S/o. K.Sudhakar 8-3-169/1376/81 NIMS 11:00AM
43 N.Chandana D/o.N.Komuraiah(Late) 8-4-28/c Sree Chaitanya College of Eng 11:00AM
44 N.Megana D/o.N.Komuraiah(Late) 8-4-28/c Sree Chaitanya College of Eng 11:00AM
45 M.Prasanna D/o. M.Sampath Rao 1-180 Acharya N.G.Ranga Agri University 11:00AM
46 P.Sai Supraja D/o.P.Venkata Rama Rao 1-5 Aditya Engineering College 11:00AM
47 S.Srividya D/o.S.Sudhakar 2-77/1 Ashoka Group of Insti of Eng 11:00AM
48 S.Kiran Kumar S/o.S.Kumaraswamy 1-131/1 Ashoka Group of Insti of Eng 11:00AM
49 S.Vinay Kumar S/o. S.Satyanarayana 8-5-103 Balaji Institute of Tech 11:00AM
50 A.Anushka D/o.A.Chandra Shekar Rao 1-9-295/32/B Bhojireddy Eng College 11:00AM
51 K.Supriya D/o.K.Srinivas Rao (Late) 3-68 BITS College 11:15AM
52 E.Susmitha D/o.E.Yagender 3-53 BVRIT 11:15AM
53 K.Vennela D/o.Ramesh 6-6-413 C.M.R College of Eng 11:15AM
54 G.Dharani D/o.G.Srinivas Rao 1-9-295/32/2 CBIT 11:15AM
55 G.Navya Sri D/o.G.Srinivas 8-3-405/2/A/A CBIT 11:15AM
56 S.Venu S/o. S.Mallaiah 3-22 Chaitanya Inst of Tech 11:15AM
57 M.Vennela D/o. M.Venu 5-2-102 CMR Eng College 11:15AM
58 K.Praharsha D/o.K.Srinivas 5-1-16 CMR Eng College 11:15AM
59 D.Niharika D/o.D.Venkat Rao 9-5-108/1 CMR Eng College 11:15AM
60 A.Pavithra D/o.A.Linga Rao 12-131/12 CMR Eng College 11:15AM
61 G.Aravind S/o.G.Srinivas 8-6-367/2/B CVR Eng college 11:30AM
62 G.Rishu S/o.G.Raju 8-4-103 CVR Eng college 11:30AM
63 M.Naveena D/o.Venu Chary 6-5-36 G.Narayanamma Inst of Tech 11:30AM
64 G.Vinay Reddy S/o.G.Shiva Reddy 6-27 Geethanjali College 11:30AM
1 Comment
Add a Comment
  1. where to apply this scholarship?

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

www.scholarships.net.in © 2020

Contact Us   Privacy Policy   SiteMap