All posts from

G P Birla Educational Foundation Scholarship Selected Student List 2018-19 : gpbirlaedufoundation.com

Organisation : G P Birla Educational Foundation
Announcement : Result 2018-19 Selected Student List
Scholarship Name : G P Birla Merit Cums Means Scholarship 2018-19
Applicable State : West Bengal
Get Result here : http://gpbirlaedufoundation.com/result.html

Sponsored Links:
You can now ask your question on this scholarship. Ask here (OR) Go to the bottom of this page for comments.

G P Birla Educational Foundation Result

G P Birla Merit Cums Means Scholarship List of students selected for scholarship for the year 2018-2019.

Related : HDFC Bank ECSS Selected Candidates List 2018-19 : www.scholarships.net.in/29507.html

How to Check Result?

Just follow the below steps to check your G P Birla Merit Cums Means Scholarship Result 2018-19.

Steps :
Step 1 : Go to the official website of G P Birla Educational Foundation through the URL http://gpbirlaedufoundation.com/
Step 2 : Then click on the Result tab in the home page.


Step 3 : List of selected students for scholarship will be displayed in that page.
Step 4 : You can check your name and application No. to view your result.

Selected Students List

Srl. No. App. No. Name of the Applicant Address
1 18/13 UMANG SHAH PURULIA
2 18/706 KABERI GANGULY KOLKATA
3 18/1900 SOHAM CHOUDHURY JALPAIGURI
4 18/650 BIBHASH NAYAK UTTAR DINAJPUR
5 18/1954 SHREYA MURARKA KOLKATA
6 18/185 AISHWARYA DUTTA PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
7 18/1952 RUDRAKSHI KUMAR KOLKATA
8 18/1458 SASWATA HALDER KOLKATA
9 18/301 SANG DOMA SHERPA KALIMPONG
10 18/1951 ARONI DAS KOLKATA
11 18/12 ZEHRA ALI KHAN KOLKATA
12 18/1955 SOURADIP NATH HOWRAH
13 18/1804 KUNTAL BIT BANKURA
14 18/1309 KRISHNENDU KUNDU BANKURA
15 18/192 ANISHA MONDAL BIRBHUM
16 18/1950 DIPTAM JANA PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
17 18/1867 ANUKUL BARMAN COOCHBEHAR
18 18/1488 ARNAB KUMAR MALLICK HOOGHLY
19 18/1953 IMRAN WAHID MALDA
20 18/1277 SUPARNA DEY NADIA
21 18/784 DIPANKAR SADHU BANKURA
22 18/1723 SHILPA MUKHERJEE BANKURA
23 18/295 SANGITA ROY JALPAIGURI
24 18/1 SHRUTI ROYCHOUDHURY MALDA
25 18/240 RAJA PARAMANIK BANKURA
26 18/432 BISAKH MONDAL RAMPURHAT
27 18/1133 RIYA MAL HOOGHLY
28 18/597 TUYA DEY BIRBHUM
29 18/1680 RATUL GHOSH PURBA BARDDHAMAN
30 18/1160 SOUMI HALDER NORTH 24 PARGANA
31 18/880 SOURIMA MAITY PURBA MEDINIPUR
32 18/53 ASIF ALI KOLKATA
33 18/721 RAJIB MANDAL BANKURA
34 18/455 SHAPATH BHANDARI 24 PARAGANA (S)
35 18/613 SUPRIYA SINGHA PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
36 18/1713 SHASHWATA PRAMANIK HOWRAH
37 18/1496 PRATUL MANNA KOLKATA
38 18/643 RIMPA SEN BIRBHUM
39 18/771 KAUSHIK PAL PASCHIM BARDHAMAN
40 18/293 RIMPA ROY KOLKATA
41 18/668 RUP KUMAR SIL HOOGHLY
42 18/907 TRISHA PAUL KOLKATA
43 18/1479 SAGAR BHADRA NADIA
44 18/309 ARUP MANNA PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
45 18/100 SOURASISH DUTTA DURGAPUR
46 18/656 SUBHAS CHANDRA DUTTA BANKURA
47 18/957 BISWARUP MONDAL BIRBHUM
48 18/1916 CHANDAN NANDI PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
49 18/1587 BISWAJIT MAJI BANKURA
50 18/815 RIYA GOSWAMI BANKURA
51 18/854 KOUSHIK PAL PURBA BARDDHAMAN
52 18/504 TRIPTI PAL BANKURA
53 18/697 ATANU MANNA PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
54 18/1111 SONALI BARMAN PURBA MEDINIPUR
55 18/878 ANIRBAN BARIK BANKURA
56 18/370 PURNIMA SAHOO JHARGRAM
57 18/94 ASHA GORAI BANKURA
58 18/574 BRATATI MISHRA BIRBHUM
59 18/1353 MOUMITA MONDAL BANKURA
60 18/1402 SRIRAM MAJHI BIRBHUM
61 18/1408 ASIM MONDAL BANKURA
62 18/1499 SHRABANI GHOSH BANKURA
63 18/1822 BAISHAKHI RAKSHIT BIRBHUM
64 18/683 SONIA PAUL BIRBHUM
65 18/1796 SHABNAM SULTANA BANKURA
66 18/941 MAMPI DAS DAKSHIN DINAJPUR
67 18/89 SANTUNU MANA WEST MIDNAPORE
68 18/183 MAMPI MAZUMDAR BANKURA
69 18/1498 SILPA PAL BURDWAN
70 18/55 SEBTEM RAJA KOLKATA
71 18/420 ARNAB BERA PURBA MEDINIPUR
72 18/645 PRITI GHOSH BIRBHUM
73 18/1456 LABANI DAS BANKURA
74 18/1481 JOYDEB DUTTA PURBA MEDINIPUR
75 18/1203 SANA NAAZ KOLKATA
76 18/1175 ANIMESH GANAI MURSHIDABAD
77 18/35 ANUPAMA BARAT BANKURA
78 18/1695 KRISHANU ROY NORTH 24 PARGANA
79 18/499 SOMENATH KUMBHAKAR BANKURA
80 18/792 SUVAM KUMAR DAS HOWRAH
81 18/870 ARPITA GANGULY BANKURA
82 18/1365 APARNA DUTTA EAST BURDWAN
83 18/637 SHUBHAJIT GHOSH NORTH 24 PARGANA
84 18/1800 MADHUSHRI DAS BANKURA
85 18/1224 SOUMYADEEP MUKHERJEE BIRBHUM
86 18/1801 ABIR HASAN MONDAL NADIA
87 18/1600 RAJDWIP PRADHAN PURBA MEDINIPUR
88 18/881 SURAJ KUMAR SHAW Bardhaman
89 18/1556 GOPAL CHAND BANKURA
90 18/1165 RIYA SARKAR NADIA
91 18/1320 SOUMEN DEY BANKURA
92 18/1218 ANIRBITA GHOSH ASANSOL
93 18/1716 SNEHA CHAKRABORTY BANKURA
94 18/313 SHUVADEEP MITRA KOLKATA
95 18/906 PRITHA MAITRA NADIA
96 18/1255 GOPINATH GUIN BANKURA
97 18/897 ANUSHREE KUNDU HOOGHLY
98 18/1596 KIRAN PRASAD KOLKATA

Leave a Reply

How to add comment : 1) Type your comment below. 2) Type your name. 3) Post comment.

www.scholarships.net.in © 2018

Contact Us   Privacy Policy